CLASSE 1 (12 AGOSTO ORE 9:00 – 13:00)- Barbara Minicozzi

COGNOMENOMEPRO LOCO
BISOGNIGIORGIA MARIA LUCEPro loco: CASTELLUCCIA
NATIELLOLUCIAPro loco: AULETTA
GAGLIARDILUCIAPro loco: AULETTA
MELCHIORREMARIANNAPro loco: BARONISSI
SALZANORAFFAELLAPro loco: BARONISSI
PELLEGRINOCAMILLAPro loco:  CAMEROTA
D’ANGELOCHIARAPro loco: CAMEROTA
DE LUCAALESSIAPro loco: CAMEROTA
AGOSTINOMARIAPro loco: CAMEROTA
CAMMARANOANTONELLAPro loco: CERASO
FUNICELLIANGELOPro loco: CERASO
SCALCIONEILARIAPro loco: COLLIANO
BOSCOTERESAPro loco:  COLLIANO
FASANOSONIAPro loco: COLLIANO
LAMPARELLIGLORIAPro loco: COLLIANO
GIZZIMARIAPro loco: COLLIANO
RIZZOSARAPro loco: CONTURSI
GLIELMIANTONINOPro loco: CONTURSI
FORTEFEDERICAPro loco: FUTOS
SICAROCCOPro loco: GIFFONI SEI CASALI
GALLOCARMINEPro loco: GIFFONI SEI CASALI
FORTUNATOGIORGIAPro loco: GIFFONI SEI CASALI
CACCAVOANTONIAPro loco: GIFFONI SEI CASALI
LAUDATOILARIA SALERNO CITTA’ VISIBILE
CITROVERONICASALERNO CITTA’ VISIBILE

CLASSE 2 (9 AGOSTO ORE 9:00 – 13:00)- Barbara Minicozzi 

BAMONTEANGELAPro loco:  FELITTO
VENTRESABINAPro loco:  FELITTO
BAMONTESIMONAPro loco: FELITTO
GNAZZORAFFAELEPro loco: FELITTO
FUSCOANDREAPro loco: FURORE
CASTELLANOLUCAPro loco: FURORE
RUSSOMANDOGIUDITTAPro loco: GIFFONI VALLE PIANA
MANCINOAMEDEOPro loco: GIFFONI VALLE PIANA
RINALDIDANIELAPro loco: GIFFONI VALLE PIANA
DE CRISTOFAROERIKAPro loco: GIFFONI VALLE PIANA
CASCINOMARIA GIOVANNAPro loco: GIFFONI VALLE PIANA
SABATINOGIADAPro loco: GIFFONI VALLE PIANA
CIERVOANTONELLAPro loco: LAURINO
MANSISIMONAPro loco: MINORI
APICELLAMICHELAPro loco: MINORI
ANASTASIOELISABETTAPro loco: MINORI
ESPOSITOGIULIAPro loco: MINORI
MEROLAANTONIAPro loco: NOVI VELIA
MELONECATERINAPro loco: NOVI VELIA
CAPODANNOANNAMARIAPro loco: OLEVANO
VENERUSOSIMONEPro loco: OLEVANO
CANTALICIOMARCOPro loco: OLEVANO
BELLOSGUARDOIMMACOLATAPro loco: OLEVANO
GRIECOFRANCESCAPro loco: OLIVETO CITRA

CLASSE 3 (10 AGOSTO ORE 9:00 – 13:00)- Barbara Minicozzi

CILENTOMELISSAPro loco: ROVELLA
ROSSOMANDOMARTINAPro loco: ROVELLA
LANZETTAEMANUELEPro loco: ROVELLA
IMMEDIATASTEFANOPro loco: ROVELLA
DE ROSAMATTEOPro loco: SAN MANGO PIEMONTE
FRESTAGABRIELEPro loco: SAN MANGO PIEMONTE
VITOLOMARCOPro loco: SAN MANGO PIEMONTE
VOLPENICOLETTAPro loco: SAXUM
ELIAALFONSOPro loco: SAXUM
ROMANOALESSIAPro loco: SIANO
DI FILIPPOGERARDOPro loco: SIANO
DI BENEDETTOGERARDOPro loco: SIANO
ASCOLINICOLEPro loco: SIANO
LEOFABIANOPro loco: SIANO
LEOMARIAPro loco: SIANO
RENNAEMILIOSVILUPPAGROPOLI
CASILLOALESSANDRASVILUPPAGROPOLI
DE ROSAPAMELASVILUPPAGROPOLI
PATELLALORENZOSVILUPPAGROPOLI
PAPARAFFAELESVILUPPAGROPOLI
ASTONENOEMISVILUPPAGROPOLI
SORRENTINOVALENTINAUNPLI SA
GIORDANOIMMACOLATAUNPLI SA
APREAIOLEUNPLI SA
GRASSOGIUSYPro loco: VALVA
CALDARONEFRIDAPro loco: VALVA

Lascia un commento

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato.